TIMBITS Mini Program Rosters

CENTRAL FC 
Timbits Mini Programs

Welcome To The Central FC Mini Program! 
Rosters And Program Information Will Be Posted Below As They Become Available! 
All Rosters And Program Information Will Be Emailed Out And Posted Below By May 20th 2019

Canada Soccer Active Start Festival
Mini Program Kick Off: 


Saturday June 1st 2019
Weir Field - All Weather Turf
9:00 AM - U4/U5
10:00 AM - U6 
11:00 AM - U8 Boys and Girls 

- Mini Program Kickoff Is A Meet And Greet Session!
- Chance To Meet Program Directors, Junior Staff And Volunteer Coaches!
- Players Will Be Playing A Few Mini Games So Soccer Attire Is Required!
- There Will Be A FREE BBQ On Site For Players! 
- Families Will Be Able To Purchase Additional Items!
- Please Note: Jerseys Are Not Issued At This Event!

Equipment Requirements
- Reminder: Program Registration includes Jerseys, Shorts and Socks 
- Players will require Cleats (or Sneakers) and Shinpads 
- We encourage players to bring a Water Bottle, Sunscreen, Bug Spray

 

SUMMER 2019 TIMBITS MINI PROGRAM ROSTERS:

U4 Fall River Program
Presley Harding
Lincoln Castle
Lilah Smith
Grayson MacKay
Lauchlin MacDonald
Myles Porter
Benjamin Thompson-Miller
Lucy Graham
Nola DeWitt
Jocelyn Ardley
Max Stewart
Violet Hennigar
Mackenzie Heffler
Isla Charron
Callan MacSween
Charlotte Power
Emilia MacLean
Arya Aldred
Gabriel Hulsman
John Daigle
Dylan Johnston
Hayden Dunbrack
Rylie Colier
Tenley Carter
Lyla Pennell
Emerson Monk
Liam MacNutt
Nash Hattie
Dawson Lohnes
Trevor Williamson
Audrey McCarville
Landry Peters
Grace Rideout
Mitchell Livingston
Emmett McLellan
Archer Peters
Ryan Smith
Brendan Macaulay
Bridget Healy
Pippa Schwanz
Rosalia Donovan
Brantley Burns
James Creelman
Owen Croft
Victoria Fox
Abigail Sibley
Olyn Hodder
Jayda Crosby
Jaiden Desrochers
Aidan Cairns-Doucet
Lila Misener
Clara Ferreira
Charlie Heard
Stella Kristiansen
Connor Farrington
Kingston Kelly
Aria Shreenan
Everett Weatherhead
Luke Reid
Hudson MacKinnon
Liam Hooper
 

U4 Sackville 9AM 
Teagan Gillis
Violet Chute
Jackson Connors
Liam Hyson
Connor Nelson 
Leland Brown
Tristen Drover
Emerson Lent
Callum MacDonald
Briar Tew
Noah Brady
Miles Naismith
Ellie Roby
Henry Hunter
Abigail Moses
Isabel McVicar
Aaron Chaisson
Mason Pottie
Eli MacFarlane
Ella Hakka-Gillis
Haley Holmes
Sophia Burchinshaw
Logan MacDonald
Jack Timmons
Anna Oster
Jaxon Parsons
Xzavier Williams


U4 Sackville 10AM 
Jaxon Cross
Logan Hire
Everett Ritcey
Skylar Hyson
Bennett Jamieson
Gabriella Marcelli
Liam Ferguson
Rory Clowe
Jack Horsman
Parker Angevine
Cassie Cote
Mora Morley
Avery Jarrett
Luke MacLellan
Clara Little
Abigail Isukuru
Avery Myles
Matteo Anderson
Warren Tattrie
Heath Dempsey
Knoll Mackenzie
Alec Gillis
Nora MacLeod
Elliott MacDonald
Ethan Walker
Layla Hodgson

U5 Fall River #1 - CANADA
Addison Dupuis
Nash Dewitt
Effie Strong
Cole Given
Lilah Cormier
Cecilia Cormier
Alice Blackmore
Violet Hatt
Abigail Creemer
Blake Hogan


U5 Fall River #2 - USA
Catriona Lanteigne
Nate Tutty
Isaac Young
Ava Oakes
Allie Clarke 
Aiden Gaul
Jack Douglas
Lillie Kristiansen
Munroe Cooper

U5 Fall River #3 - BRAZIL
Asher Orman
Charlotte Viau
Charlotte Peacock
Addison Robar
Peyton Eye
Ella Patriquin
Kori Patriquin
Luke Hartlen
Spencer Roche
Jake MacKinnon

U5 Fall River #4 - ARGENTINA
Game Leaders: Erin MacNeil/Josh Lowe

Elizabeth Boudreau
Cate Boudreau 
Maddox Leblanc
Ashton MacWilliams
Francis Lowe
Laurel Smith
Ella Arsenault
Luke Osborne
Eric Reimer
Ross Dixon
Avery Knowles

U5 Sackville #1 - SPAIN
Game Leaders: Sarah Mullins and Katie Fetterly

Lucas Mullins 
Logan Benoit
Kendall Strang
Kaylee Fetterley 
Whyatt Miller
Evan Spinney
Cole Boudreau
Parker Dempsey
Rylee Berkvens
Harlie VanZuylen
Vivian Francis


U5 Sackville #2 - PORTUGAL
Game Leader: Quentin Croft

Damon Hall 
Jordan Decker
Eva Duff 
Elliott Clarke
Cierra Eardley
Jayse MacNeil 
Camden Binns 
Brooklyn Cohoon
Clark Croft
Summer Eastman
Madi McKim

U5 Sackville #3 - ENGLAND
Game Leaders: Stéphanie Moreau / Wayne Comeau

George Palmer
Charley Morgan 
Caleb Comeau
Connor Smith 
Avery Combdon
Andrew Abbey 
Luka Landry
Ellen Riggs
Lachlan MacDonald
Dominic Comeau
Blake Bell

U5 Sackville #4 - FRANCE
Gabriel Whittleton 
Elodie Scott 
Dresden Hart-Parsons
Olivia McAleese
Gracie Bell 
John Murphy
Lincoln Roma 
Hudson Decker
Maxwell Warren
Cayden Orychock
Griffin Moore

U5 Sackville #5 - ITALY
Everleigh Morell 
Sophia Morris 
Liam Berube
Frances MacLellan 
Zoe MacLellan 
Aria Stewart 
Flynn Charlton
Austin MacDonald
Dallas Fancey
Mason Currie
Carter Dart

U6 Fall River #1 - Canada
Coach: Dan Parker

Griffin Stevens
Braylen Kelly
Blake Parker
Emily Parker
Evan McMackin
Ruby Ferreira
Felix Sno-Wood
Emma Gillis

U6 Fall River #2 - USA
Game Leaders: Kevin Connors / Peter VanBerkle

Aiden Connors
Lauren Vanberkel
Maria Legge
Chase Creelman
Evan McBride
Melanie Hayes
Landon McNeil
Devin Ponza
Hazel Allen
Brooklyn Pothier
Liv Noack
Chris Gillis

U6 Fall River #3 - Brazil
Game Leaders: Robyn Atamanchuk/Kasey Lebans/Jocelyn MacDonald/Susan Butler/Jill Orman

Isaac Burbidge
Thomas Wall
Cameron Hume
Nolan Faulkner
Brody MacDonald
Emerson MacLellan
Mitchell Parsons
Tessa Whitehead
Sofia Forrest
Brooklyn Butler-Keats
Natalie Bonner


U6 Fall River #4 - England
Game Leaders: Jacqueline Cohen / Megan Paris

Audrina Jenkins
Sally Mckinnon
Margo Paris
Declan Lee-Cohen
Jaxsen Oake
Mason Rasmussen
Ruby Ferreira 
Freya Schill
Laila Abourached
Jonah Kelly

U6 Fall River #5 - France
Game Leaders: Dale MacMullin 

Madeleine Isenor
Emily Comer
Sylvie Irwin
Quinn Jedynak
Isabella MacMullin
Madelyn Stanley
Ellie Greenough
Dax Walsh
Isla Nichols
Abigail Howard

U6 Fall River #6 - Germany 
Game Leaders: Lauren Peveril / Michele Peveril
Olivia Doyle
Nathan Hann
Zachary Peveril
Luke Sheehan
Reid Maidment
Rhys Gilbert
Evander Peters
Cayde Kleynhans
Emmett Hilton

U6 Fall River #7 - Mexico
Game Leader: Andrea Gillespie

Henry Oxford
Ceilidh Ferguson
Avery Peters
Alexis Kellock
Griffin Turton
Liam Paris
Drew d'Entremont
Seth Hill
Ellie Graham-Hill
Amelia Damczyk
Bea Leslie
Ellie Graham-Kerr

U6 Fall River #8 - Spain
Game Leader: Andre Davey

Callie Bowman
Karter Castle
Izaak Davey
Owen Davey
Will Mitchel
Tessa Mitchell
Rylee Ettinger
Emersyn Nobles
Emma Murchison

U6 Fall River #9 - Portugal
Game Leader: Missa Levatte

Ariana Johnston
Grace Kennedy
Heidi Dunbrack
Sebastian Kelly
Xxavier Galley
Luke Gimblett
Travis Baker
Owen MacDonald
Jaxon Hodder
Andrew MacDonald
Rachel Weatherhead


U6 Sackville #1 - Canada
Game Leader: Lori Neily 

Bryton Hatt
Lily Williams
Mabel Roney
MacRae Fraser
Carter Maccoll
Andrew Whynott
Clarke Hingley
Emma Briand
Robert Butt

U6 Sackville #2 - USA
Game Leaders: Emily Duffy/Brandon Young 

Dylan Maclean
Brady Young
Cash Young
Luke Duffy
Lilly Whittleton
Sadie Wilson
Elliana Melvin
Olivia Vaughn
Gracie Singer


U6 Sackville #3 - Mexico
Ava Ezekiel
Luke Eisener
Katherine Bowden
Jack Bowie
Memphis Fleet
Luke Bennett
Ethan Perks
Amira Mbaabu
Madilyn MacNeil

U6 Sackville #4 - Brazil
Game Leader: Kenneth Aucoin 

Abbey Samuel
Chase Ayres
Olivia Bellefontaine

Brandon MacKenzie
Gabriella Foley
Benson Aucoin
Emma Clarke
Noah Swinimer
Caedman Ingraham

U6 Sackville #5 - England
Game Leader: Justin Lefebvre

Katherine Scott
Lucy Furlotte
Charlotte Lefebvre
Zachary Potter
Ashton Johnston
Blake Moxon
Beckett Skinner
Karley Moore
Henry Porter

U6 Sackville #6 - Italy
Game Leaders: Ryann Langille / Candice Rempel 

Rachel Langille
Evalina Taneja
Levi Yuke
Lily Upshaw

Addilyn Rempel
Hannah Power
Robbie Kent
Lily Boudreau
Wynter Spencer
Ellie Zinck

U6 Sackville #7 - Spain
Amos Campbell
Alyssa Gallant
Emmett Swedersky
Beckett Brown
Livia Sparkes
Reed McLellan
Ethan Blackburn
William Hodgson

U6 Sackville #8 - France
Game Leader: Deanna Briand

Ada Long
Zackery Cole
Nora McVicar 
Jace Weyman
Caden Briand
Joshua MacDonald
Nathaniel Reid
Alexander Hall
Cohen Boutilier

U6 Sackville #9 - Japan
Brielle Thorne
Benjamin Clarke
Tyler Chipman
Ethan Beck
Izaak Nickerson
Ruby Joudrey
Teagan Bowman
Aubree Ogden

U8 Boys Fall River #1 - USA  
Game Leaders: Nora Dickson/Glenda Keenan/Patrick Pilon

Malcolm Gibbon
Matthew Frizzell
Ben Milton
Nolan Keenan
Rylan Landry
Gavin Garagan
Charles Allen
Thann Pilon

U8 Boys Fall River #2 - SPAIN
Game Leader: Sharon Nichol

Alexander Nichol
Zachary Nichol
Kyran van Wageningen 
Tyler Kikuchi 
Breton MacDonald
Hudson Purdy
Ethan Heard
Van Kelly

U8 Boys Fall River #3 - CANADA
Game Leader: Jennifer Jollimore (Requires Asst) 

Sam Dewey
Oren Smith
Fischer Carroll 
Sebastien Lawy
Cameron Jollimore Warren
Luke Reimer
Mason Moores
Gregor O'Hearn
Blake O'Hearn

U8 Boys Fall River #4 - BRAZIL 
Ryerson Eisener
Adam Barss
Ryan Walker 
Will Solomon
Ryan Potter
Reed Stevens
Ryan McCabe
Zappia Dominico

U8 Boys Sackville #1 - PORTUGAL 
Ethan Mullins
Mason Strang
Tyler Mooney
Jacob Rutledge
Caden Pedersen
Robert Babineau
Zakery MacDonald
Brady Yates
Tyler Breckenridge
Liam Casey
Sidney Orychock
Dominic Archambault
(ROSTER IS FULL) 

U8 Boys Sackville #2 - ARGENTINA
Rowan Flatt 
Owen Mabey
Theodore Leblanc
Bobby Hire
Callum Hunter
Ethan Barnhill 
Gabe Lafleche
Nevin Day
Eli Fraser
Connor Walker
Hayden Kiley
Cole Frelick
(ROSTER IS FULL) 

U8 Boys Sackville #3 - ITALY 
Harrison Pothier
Aiden MacDougall 
Noah Roby 
Hadden Brown
Kaidon Bernier
Elijah Little 
Roman Elson
Connor Ryan 
Tyler Ryan
Mason Durling
Kian Dow 
William Seminatore
(ROSTER IS FULL) 

U8 Boys Sackville #4 - FRANCE
Coach: Jennifer Bennett
Ethan Brady 
Russell White
Dominic Davis
James Lane
Jarvis Hamilton
Caidyn Young
Mason Wedge
Tristan Cowper
Kingston Leblanc
Elliott Roop
Gregory MacMullin
Rowan Swedersky
(ROSTER IS FULL) 

U8 Boys Sackville #5 - ENGLAND
Game Leader: Pierre Gagnon
Callen Gagnon 
Christopher Smith
Blaze Cox
Liam Hancock
Jack Eisener 
Luke Bonner
Liam MacLellan
Jaxon Hill
Austin Hynes
Nicholas Campbell
Ian Wilde 
Henry Francis
(ROSTER IS FULL) 

U8 Girls Fall River #1 - USA
Game Leader: Brad Kickham (after June 17)
Kate Whitman
Lily Rose Castle
Emma Hudson
Greta Healy 
Lucy Cormier 
Maya Murphy
Regan Byrne
Regan O'Sullivan
Emma Osbourne
Claire MacAulay
Aubrey Kickham
Kayla Fraser
(ROSTER IS FULL) 

U8 Girls Fall River #2 - SPAIN
Game Leader: Tom Graham

Alice Graham
Ethne Williams
Maddie Nelis-Dukovac
Emma Rasmussen
Josie Haverstock
Evelyn Dunn
Phoebe Boudreau
Cleo Faulkner
Katherine Howard
Claire Lanteigne
Zoe Hill

U8 Girls Sackville #1 - CANADA

Avery Briand
Lucia Carbonell 
Brooklyn Doherty
Anna Luedey 
Lilly Luedey
Mila MacDonald
Kenzie Theriault 

U8 Girls Sackville #2 - PORTUGAL

Sara Levy
Adlee Lively
Kinley Graves
Ella Bennett
Alexis Jackson
Elena Logan
Charlee Mason
Harper Kendell

U8 Girls Sackville #3 - BRAZIL
Mya Grant 
Madelynn Keirstead
Jorja McAvoy
Payton Pelletier
Madison MacLellan
Madeline Ingraham
Meika Murphy
Grace McCarthy
Lucy Rhodenizer

U8 Girls Sackville #4 - ARGENTINA 
Charlie Bowie
Ella MacDonald
Olivia Mills
Hannah Poole
Chelsea Crossley 
Morgan Whynott
Sophia Atchley
Calleigh Doyle