Summer 2019 Rosters

 

Summer 2019 Rosters Will Be Posted As They Become Available!
All Tier 2A and Tier 2B Rosters Will Be Posted By May 10th. 

U12C Girls Navy 
Coach: Louis Briand
Manager: Tanya Pottie

Kaylee Johnson
Navarre Falcone 
Abigail MacLeod 
Jordan Shedden
Dayna Sullivan
Hanna Grant
Alexis Hanratty 
Hailey Wittstock
Emma Briand 
Isabelle Pottie 
Erica Harvey 
Koreena Young
Sidney LaViolette 
Maggie MacRae
Julia Kendell

U12C Girls Orange
Coach: Yves Dastous
Manager: Justin McMackin

Jamie Smith
Chloe Brake
Ella Williams
Quinn Blackmore
Samantha Taylor 
Isabelle Hayward
Erin Desborough
Emily Crumpler
Molly Walker
Gabrielle MacMackin
Cate Hartlen 
Charley Grant 
Danni Flynn
Shaye McGrath
Olivia MacAusland


U12C Boys Navy
Coach: Jeremy Clowater

Thomas Harvie
Ethan Groom 
Aiden Clowater
Kohen Romaine
Noah Elson
Vincent Dicaire
Jack MacMillan
Samuel Carpenter
Hunter Brimicombe
Cayden Lively
Morgan White
Ryan Richards
Grant Sexton
Nate Beaton
Harry Brown
Benjamin Phillips
Jaxson Prior
Sean MacDonald



U12C Boys Orange
Coach: Cyril Veinot 
Asst: Richard Van Horne / Paul Reeves / Frankie Solomon
Manager: Heather Syms

Noah Randell 
Sam Randell 
Zachary Wells 
Carter Bowen
Camden Walsh
Phillip Venoit
Josiah Schofield
Sean Perrin
Carson Van Horne
Dominic Baril-Lessard
Whyatt Clarke
Jayden Reeves
Tyler Presley
Mason Solomon
Maceo Arruda Kyriakidis
Tracy Williams 
Will Campbell
James Olsen

U13B Boys 
Coach: Nicole Gaudet
Asst: Matt Patterson

Graydon Conrad
Jayson Harding
Kristopher Harding
Jacob Irwin 
Matthew Patterson 
Jaxon Montgomery
Luke Webb 
Brandon Pollard
Jack Randell 
Holden Keats
Carter Mahar
Seth Borden 
Hayden Seaman
Damien Bennett
Zakk MacLean
Thomas Mullins

U15 Girls Navy
Coach: Jeff Stewart 
Asst: Michelle Stewart

Charlotte Major
Josette Cole
Annika Keizer
Ciara LeRue
Abbey Ridgewell
Hannah Sim
Kelsey Allen 
Hannah Stewart
Sophie Wells 
Abby Malcolm
Sofia MacMichael 
Autumn Flatt
Adyson MacGillivary
Devyn Presley 
Eloise McCardle
Macey Carey-Loveless
Sarah Mitchell
Ella Walsh
Hillary Thompson
Emma Isley

U15B Girls Orange
Coach: Louis Briand
Carly Neimi
Samantha Lord
Lily Buck
Hannah Shedden
Josie Bond
Sophia Dewey 
Samantha Butler 
Kyra Nichols
Chantelle Lunn 
Michaela Vietinghoff
Hannah Beaver
Jessie Briand
Jessie Connors
Chantel Couillard
Isabelle Couillard
Renee Gauthier
Robin Mcelroy
Carmen Perez-Fragoso
Abigail Howse

U15B Boys 
Coach: Carl Hausman, Brad Burrell, Ben Girvan
Manager: Angel Ryan
(Registrations Are Still Being Accepted) 
Dawson Leblanc
Jacob Brennan
Matthew Ryan
Joey Maican
Ashton Penney 
Grant Groves
Cameron Reid 
Ethan MacMillan
Nathan Carpentier
Nathan White
Alex MacLean
William George
Isaac Leblanc
Jack Brown
Kayden Wagg
Rocco MacIsaac


U18B Girls
Coach: Shannon Keefe

Manager: Sarah Wilson
Kelly Meany
Reghan Conrad
Emma McGill
Sarah Butler
Allison Wilson
Rebecca Jennings
Taylor Adams
Emily Smith 
Hilary Gale 
Paige Saunders
Grace Boltz
Monica Borden
Maeghan Flinn
Meadow Clarke 
Samara Shepard
Jordyn Richards
Emmalie Bowdridge 
Aleigha Blackburn
Maggie MacEachern 
Caelyn Wagg

The U18 Boys Rosters Are Now Posted Below.
Please Note: Due To The Significant Number Of Requests Received For Friend/Coaching Requests It Was Impossible To Accomodate All Requests As We Had To Prioritize Team Balancing. We Apologize For Any Inconvenience And Look Forward To A Great Summer Season! 

U18B Boys Navy
Coach: Carl Hausman
Coach: Scott Baker
Coach: Ben Girvan
Manager: Kim Powell

Bryce Bent
Quinton Crumpler
Liam Webb
Alex Jazic
Connor Hall
Carson Baker
Ryan Hacking
Gabriel Thompson
Nick Gates
Justin Powell 
Sebastien Morillo
Hunter Cole
Noah Brothers
Brandon Cock
Ethan Wright
Tyler Carr
Darwin Villasmil Ruiz

U18 Boys Orange
Coach: Brad Burrell 
Coach: Sean Murphy

Tyler Herrit
Joseph Maynard 
Jayden Williams
Skyler Briand
Ethan Burrell 
Hudson Murphy
Everett Murphy
Brayden Hunt 
Connor Parsons
Tyler Sim
Avery Logan
Cole Stewart
Logan DiRemigio 
Liam Moriarty 
Dylan Hatt 
Graesen Oliver
Logan Saulnier 
Braden Ryan
Jared Creelman