U10 Suburban District Recreational Program

U10 Boys Fall River - CANADA
Coach: Mark Sorhaindo
Asst: 

Charlie McKeen
Owen Ponza
James Campbell
Jack Pickett 
Brody Kanasevich
Nolan Baker
Owen Bracgvogel
Jared Sorhaindo
Flynn Carroll
Owen Bruce
Noah Porter
Burke Bailey
Liam McLean
Nicholas Skinner
Alexander McCabe
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)

U10 Boys Sackville - PORTUGAL
Coach: Rob Romaine
Asst: Shawn Noiles

Alexander Groom 
Blake Sturge 
Kade Romaine
Adam Harvie
Kayson Lively
Brady Noiles
Kaden Cross
Justin Taylor
Ethan LeMoine
Vaner Westerlaken
Rhory Chapman
Logan Bennett
Yilber Medina Tobos
Joshua Campbell
Nevan Bray
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)

U10 Boys Sackville - ARGENTINA 
Coach: Jennie Brewer
Brody Brewer 
Jacob Brewer
Drew Osmond
Jay Osmond
Jame Perks
Jayden Bullerwell 
Mark Thomas
Nolan MacDonald 
Ben Poirier
Luc Gaudet
Ethan Forrest
William Tyndall
Liam Duffy 
Aiden Grandy
Landon Malloy
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)

U10 Boys Sackville - BRAZIL
Coach: Jeremy Clowater
Asst: Derek Fisher

Tyler Kendell
Sam Rushton
Matteo Romano 
Jayden Walsh
Elliott Fisher 
Camden Clowater
Brody Craft
Aiden Ezekiel
Dawson Duguay
Brody Ginley
Ryder Slade
Jay Falcone
Connor Johnson
Erik Wilde
Peter Chemaly
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)

U10 Boys Sackville - ENGLAND 
Coach: William Cain
Asst: Anthony Aliga

Carter MacEachern
Chad Corkum
Riley Webb
Callum Anderson
Joshua Boutilier
Alasdair Crawford
Jayden Bugbee
Tony Aliga
Alex Aliga
Daylen Williams
Liam Cain 
Nathan Richards
William Coffin
Finn McLellan 

U10 Girls Fall River - CANADA 
Coach: Chantel Sellars

Amelia O'Grady 
Sophie Tingley
Darcy MacFarlane
Maddison Harvey
MacKenzie Austin
Greta McLaren
Francesca Andrews
Madeline LaPlante
Ryleigh Crossman
Emma Barkhouse
Dylann Poirier-Penney

U10 Girls Fall River - PORTUGAL
Coach: Jeff Burrows
Asst: Betty Cougle 

Olivia Judge
Matilda Bowers
Emerson Eisener
Marion Purdy
Abby Solomon
Kyah Tilford 
Mikayla Kellock
Megan Thompson
Emily Burrows 
Tess Tuttle
Calleigh Burrows
Megan McFeters 
Shannon Nolan
Eleanor Easley
Leena Stevens
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)

U10 Girls Sackville - ARGENTINA 
Coach: Greg Saunders and Alyssa Morris
Addison LaViolette
Paige Thurbide
Olivia Saunders
Kate Fewer 
Amaiyah Ryan 
Lilah McKeown
Alivia Tattrie
Rachel Allen 
Myelle MacDonald
Jewel Purdy
Chloe Laplante
Danielle Brown
Madison Holland 
Chloe Frelick
Brianna Nickerson
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)

U10 Girls Sackville - BRAZIL
Coach: Willie Williams

Asst: Dawson Leblanc
Katherine MacLeod
Kaydence Gallant 
Scarlett Langevin
Desire Misner
Emma Hollahan-Pilgrim
Rachel Godfrey
Willow Parrott-Williams
Sarah Martin
Ashlyn Martin
Isabella Young
Sydney Rowntree
Karla Osmond
Megan Nicholson
Kaitlyn Seaman
Ava Sparkes
(THIS ROSTER IS NOW FULL)